S4 : Bain - Redon

phase 2 est :

DATE TYPE CLUB ORGANISATEUR RDV heure
17/01/2015 U9 BAIN   BRETAGNE BAIN   BRETAGNE 10H30
07/02/2015 U7 LE   TRIANGLE ERCE 10H30
28/02/2015 U9 LE   TRIANGLE ERCE 10H30
07/03/2015 U7 LA   DOMINELAIS LA   DOMINELAIS 14H30
14/03/2015 U9 PLECHATEL PLECHATEL 14H30
21/03/2015 U7 GD   FOUGERAY GD   FOUGERAY 14H30
28/03/2015 U9 GJ   PAYS DU SEL LA   BOSSE BGNE 10H30
04/04/2015 U7 ST   SENOUX ST   SENOUX 14H30
11/04/2015 U9 GD   FOUGERAY GD   FOUGERAY 14H30
16/05/2015 U7 USTG PANCE 10H30
23/05/2015 U9 USTG PANCE 10H30

phase 2 ouest :

 

DATE TYPE CLUB   ORGANISATEUR RDV HEURE
17/01/2015 U9 loheac maure 10 H
24/01/2015 U7 guipry guipry 10 H
31/01/2015 U9 pipriac pipriac 10 H
07/02/2015 U7 St ganton St ganton 10 H
28/02/2015 U9 Pays Anast Mernel 10 H
07/03/2015 U7 loheac Loheac 10 H
14/03/2015 U9 Sixt Sixt 10 H
21/03/2015 U7 lieuron Lieuron 10 H
28/03/2015 U9 GUIPRY GUIPRY 10 H
04/04/2015 U9 PIPRIAC PIPRIAC 10 H
11/04/2015 U7 Sixt/aff Sixt/aff 10 H

 

phase 2 sud :

 

 

DATE TYPE CLUB ORGANISATEUR RDV heure
17/01/2015 U9 CADETS BAINS BAINS   SUR OUST 10H
24/01/2015 U7 FCAV REDON 10H
31/01/2015 U9 ACR REDON 10H
07/02/2015 U7 STE ANNE STE ANNE 10H
28/02/2015 U9 STE MARIE STE MARIE 10H
07/03/2015 U7 ACR REDON 10H
14/03/2015 U9 STE ANNE STE ANNE 10H
21/03/2015 U7 LANGON LANGON 10H
28/03/2015 U9 RENAC RENAC 10H
04/04/2015 U7 BAINS BAINS SUR OUST 10H
11/04/2015 U9 FCAV REDON 10H

 

phase 2 nord :

 

DATE TYPE CLUB   ORGANISATEUR LIEU RDV
17/01/2015 U9G1 LASSY LASSY 10 H
U9G2 GUICHEN GUICHEN 10 H
24/01/2015 U7 BEL AIR BOURG DES COMPTES 10 H
31/01/2015 U9G1 GUICHEN GUICHEN 10 H
U9G2 BEL AIR BOURG DES COMPTES 10 H
07/02/2015 U7 GUICHEN GUICHEN 10 H
28/02/2015 U9G1 GUIGNEN GUIGNEN 10 H
U9G2 GUICHEN GUICHEN 10 H
07/03/2015 U9G1 GOVEN   10 H
  U9G2 BAULON BAULON 10 H
14/03/2015 U7 BAULON BAULON 10 H
21/03/2015 U9G1 BEL AIR CREVIN 10 H
U9G2 LASSY LASSY 10 H
28/03/2015 U7 GUIGNEN GUIGNEN 10 H
04/04/2015 U9G1 GUICHEN GUICHEN 10 H
U9G2 BAULON BAULON 10 H
11/04/2015 U7 LASSY LASSY 10 H